un super viaje imaginario con todos tus amigos a la tierra del peor es nada y el ya pues que me queda

jueves, enero 19, 2006

Lost & Found

Oh yeah, I am now so fuckin' happy since I am able to talk to S. again after so many months without having any news of her or her life.

I want to say to her: Puhleeeeeeeeeeeeeze dunno dare to leave me anymore...!!!

So I already said it.

I am happy, can you notice that?

Well...

I'm kinda officially back.

Yay!

3 Apreciaciones:

Anonymous Marmota vislumbró...

good for you!

enero 24, 2006 12:00 a.m.

 
Blogger Maria Hierba vislumbró...

what the hell??

enero 29, 2006 8:48 p.m.

 
Blogger f vislumbró...

as i said ..completely lost!!!

enero 31, 2006 4:14 p.m.

 

Publicar un comentario

<< Home